Property Details Auction Details
Flat
Taman Sri Indah, Tingkat Seri Genting 1, 11000 Balik Pulau, Penang
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 11, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 131,220.00
Flat
Tingkat Seri Genting 1, 11000 Balik Pulau, Penang
Built Up: 495 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Mon, Jul 6, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 145,800.00

Auctions Search

Search Results 2 Properties

Sort by:
-
-
FEATURED
FEATURED
6 Jul, 2026
495 sq.ft

RM 145,800.00