Property Details Auction Details
Apartment
Blok Cemerlang, Pangsapuri Seri Iskandar, 32610 Bandar Seri Iskandar, Perak
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 185,000.00
Town House
Laluan Utusan 12, Taman Pusing Utusan, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
Built Up: 1,179 sq.ft
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 150,000.00
Apartment
Blok Kalimaya, Apartment Bukit Permata, Taman Bukit Permata, 32200 Lumut, Perak
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 135,000.00
Apartment
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 150,000.00
Seri Iskandar Apartment
Block Cemerlang, Pangsapuri Seri Iskandar, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 200,000.00
Apartment
Apartment Anjung Lekir (Apartment (KS), 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 140,000.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Bidor Bistari 17, Taman Bidor Bistari, 35500 Bidor, Perak
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 230,000.00
Apartment
Blok Dinamik, Pangsapuri Seri Iskandar, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 200,000.00
Apartment
Blok Cemerlang, Pangsapuri Seri Iskandar, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 180,000.00
Town House
Laluan Utusan 10, Taman Pusing Utusan, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
Built Up: 1,179 sq.ft
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 180,000.00
Town House
Built Up: 1,048 sq.ft
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 140,000.00
Town House
Laluan Utusan 4, Taman Pusing Utusan, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
Built Up: 1,178 sq.ft
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 130,000.00

Auctions Search

Search Results 416 Properties

Sort by:
-
-