Property Details Auction Details
2.5 Storey Terrace House
Jalan GU 1/12, Taman Garing Utama, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Built Up: 960 sq.ft
Land Area: 1,593 sq.ft
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 280,000.00
Condominium
D'Casa Condominium, Jalan Wawasan 1/10, 68000 Bandar Baru Ampang, Selangor
Built Up: 968 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 320,000.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Merpati, Taman Setia Jaya, 47200 Banting, Selangor
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 182,250.00
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan DD 3A/3, Taman Dato Demang, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 430,000.00
3 Storey Detached Factory
Jalan Tandop Utama 1/1, Kawasan Perusahaan Tandop Baru, 05400 Alor Setar, Kedah
Land Area: 7,200 sq.ft
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 3,420,000.00
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan P14B 1/7, Presint 14, 62000, Putrajaya
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 684,000.00
Shop Office
Medan Putra Business Centre, Jalan Medan Putra 1, Bandar Menjalara, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,313 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 283,500.00
1 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Residen 2/15, Residen 2, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Built Up: 1,981 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Malay Reserve
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 200,000.00
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Anggerik 1, Seksyen BB4, Bukit Beruntung, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
Land Area: 3,046 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 381,000.00
Condominium
Block B, Kondo Casa Idaman, Jalan 1/12D, Kampung Batu Muda, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,011 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 325,000.00
Condominium
Blok Delima, Kondominium Vista Millennium, Jalan DM 1, Desa Millennia, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 299,700.00
1.5 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Juragan 3/1, Taman Juragan, Jalan Kuala Kedah, 06600 Alor Setar, Kedah
Land Area: 3,014 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Restriction: Bumi Lot
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 390,000.00

Auctions Search

Search Results 1,497 Properties

Sort by:
-
-
FEATURED